Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309210011 ISBN 13: 9780309210010
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309210011 ISBN 13: 9780309210010
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0309126746 ISBN 13: 9780309126748
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0309054966 ISBN 13: 9780309054966
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309210011 ISBN 13: 9780309210010
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press (edition Illustrated), 2001
ISBN 10: 0309210011 ISBN 13: 9780309210010
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309210011 ISBN 13: 9780309210010
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0309126746 ISBN 13: 9780309126748
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Laminated boards, ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 592 pp; BCYF 25Th Anniversary.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0309126746 ISBN 13: 9780309126748
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309710170 ISBN 13: 9780309710176
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academy Press for The National Research Council, Washington, D.C., 2001
ISBN 10: 0309072697 ISBN 13: 9780309072694
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Printing. Minor wear; one tear in dust jacket has been repaired; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: upickbook, Daly City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This companion text to the Creative Interventions Toolkit, also published by AK Press, provides grounded, hands-on lessons to help readers confront and end interpersonal violence of all sorts sexual, domestic, family, and more. Together they form the feminist bedrock texts for the emerging framework of transformative justice. The companion text to one of the most popular toolkits for ending interpersonal violence. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309210011 ISBN 13: 9780309210010
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Doucet, Libraire/Bookseller, L'Assomption, QC, Canada
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Éditions Quinze, 1975. 112 p. Couvertures souples. Très bonne condition. 0885650050.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0309126746 ISBN 13: 9780309126748
Librería: kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New.Hardcover.
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,17
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.