Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.: Peachtree Publishers, Limited, 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931948428 ISBN 13: 9780931948428
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.: Peachtree P, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931948428 ISBN 13: 9780931948428
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.: Peachtree P, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931948428 ISBN 13: 9780931948428
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Book signed by author, in good condition. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.: Peachtree Publishers, Limited, 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931948428 ISBN 13: 9780931948428
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. Hard Cover. Fine/Fair. 4th Printing. Signed by Author. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0931948428. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hard cover as shown, published without jacket. Delicious recipes from Northeast Georgia. Revised first edition, limited to 10,000 copies. A very good copy, tight, clean and unmarked. Nice. 00Shelf L.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dolphin, Garden City NY, 1973, INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR, PAPERBOUND, (VG-),, 1973
ISBN 10: 038502004X ISBN 13: 9780385020046
Librería: Librarium, East Chatham, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDoubleday Dolphin, Garden City NY, 1973, 214 pages, INSCRIPTION BY AUTHOR on first blank leaf reads: ÒFor Aunt Florence/With love from/Carol/And special Christmas/wishes from/Celestine SibleyÓ, illustrated with numerous b&w line drawings by John Kollock and color cover illustration by Ray Cruz, 5.25Óx 8.25Ó, PAPERBOUND, corners and spine ends very mildly bumped, covers show very minor scuffing and soil, contents clean and tight, book very good- (VG-) 3984 [Lh0908KG].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.: Peachtree Publishers, Limited, 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931948428 ISBN 13: 9780931948428
Librería: Mostly Books, Dallas, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: AS NEW CLEAN TEXT. Estado de la sobrecubierta: PICTORIAL COVER AS NEW. 1993 ED. 10TH. PRINTING. 1993 ED. 10TH. PRINTING SGNED AS NEW DIFFERENT COVER THAN SHOWN COVER IS BLUE & WHITE WITH BALOONS OF YELLOW,RED & BLUE AS NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.: Peachtree Publishers, Limited, 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931948428 ISBN 13: 9780931948428
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 100,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!