Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books/Star Trek, 2013
ISBN 10: 147672217X ISBN 13: 9781476722177
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Life & Liberty, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989815501 ISBN 13: 9780989815505
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Life & Liberty, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989815501 ISBN 13: 9780989815505
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Life & Liberty, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989815501 ISBN 13: 9780989815505
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books/Star Trek, 2012
ISBN 10: 145164955X ISBN 13: 9781451649550
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books/Star Trek, 2012
ISBN 10: 145164955X ISBN 13: 9781451649550
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter House Books (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 1880683083 ISBN 13: 9781880683088
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Life & Liberty, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989815501 ISBN 13: 9780989815505
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 1613467672 ISBN 13: 9781613467671
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0743464036 ISBN 13: 9780743464031
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles J Adams III (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0961000821 ISBN 13: 9780961000820
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.