Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publicati, 2018
ISBN 10: 1433078996 ISBN 13: 9781433078996
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 073977638X ISBN 13: 9780739776384
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0739725521 ISBN 13: 9780739725528
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1433002892 ISBN 13: 9781433002892
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0739754300 ISBN 13: 9780739754306
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 073972567X ISBN 13: 9780739725672
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Great book- clean and tight, no marks inside. Covers are heavily creased. Wear to edges and corners. Shelf 466, smoke free. PHOTOS POSTED WITH OUR BOOKS ARE STOCK AND DO NOT NECESSARILY REFLECT CONDITION OR EDITION OF BOOK OFFERED FOR SALE. WE DO NOT POST THE PHOTOS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0739747940 ISBN 13: 9780739747940
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 1433060574 ISBN 13: 9781433060571
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0739785958 ISBN 13: 9780739785959
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 1433043661 ISBN 13: 9781433043666
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Volume 1. Covers have had hard plastic laminated to them. Interior is clean, unmarked. 309 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 0739791680 ISBN 13: 9780739791684
Librería: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Fair. International Business Publications, 2015. Trade paperback; a bit worn around the edges. Not perfect but a solid reading copy. Please note that this is the 2015 edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 073979261X ISBN 13: 9780739792612
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 073979261X ISBN 13: 9780739792612
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: New. BRAND NEWOver 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 073979339X ISBN 13: 9780739793398
Librería: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Fair. Good but 2005 edition thus low price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1433071398 ISBN 13: 9781433071393
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: As New. Binding firm, cover shiny, interior clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por international Business Pub, Washington, D.C, 2005
ISBN 10: 0739795201 ISBN 13: 9780739795200
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. pages are clean, bright and tight. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 1433066580 ISBN 13: 9781433066580
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0739785699 ISBN 13: 9780739785690
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: By The Way Books, Richmond, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Paperback in good condition. (Russian Regional Investment and Business Library) 293 pages.
Librería: By The Way Books, Richmond, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0739714260 ISBN 13: 9780739714263
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0739788655 ISBN 13: 9780739788653
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good clean tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publicati, 2012
ISBN 10: 0739763202 ISBN 13: 9780739763209
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publicati, 2009
ISBN 10: 0739729403 ISBN 13: 9780739729403
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0739754238 ISBN 13: 9780739754238
Librería: Hoosac River Books, Adams, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. 2006. 2nd Edition. The cover is different than the one pictured. The cover is creased. The pages are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2018
ISBN 10: 1433050870 ISBN 13: 9781433050879
Librería: elizabeth's books, Middleburg, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. 2018 large paperback. clean slight edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publicati, (null), 2009
ISBN 10: 0739753045 ISBN 13: 9780739753040
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. (null) Ilustrador. (null). Slight bending to small area of cover. Edges of pages are a little worn/dusty, otherwise in very good condition. (null). (null).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 1433042037 ISBN 13: 9781433042034
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 5th edition, 300 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publications, USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 073975050X ISBN 13: 9780739750506
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 300 pp., paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Business Publicati, 2009
ISBN 10: 1433038358 ISBN 13: 9781433038358
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.