Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1969
ISBN 10: 0393098591 ISBN 13: 9780393098594
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company (edition First Edition Thus), 1968
ISBN 10: 0393098591 ISBN 13: 9780393098594
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition Thus. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Doorslaer, Maur-Etienne Van Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1968
ISBN 10: 0393098591 ISBN 13: 9780393098594
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (catholic, pope, correspondence) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1968
ISBN 10: 0393098591 ISBN 13: 9780393098594
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St Vladimirs Seminary Pr, 2007
ISBN 10: 0881413186 ISBN 13: 9780881413182
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479226017 ISBN 13: 9781479226016
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company October 1969, 1969
ISBN 10: 0393098591 ISBN 13: 9780393098594
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pastoral Rule. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1968
ISBN 10: 0393098591 ISBN 13: 9780393098594
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact, but may have lots of notes, water damage or other issues and be ex library.
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015705995 ISBN 13: 9781015705999
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Dialogues of Gregory the Great. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 102129392X ISBN 13: 9781021293923
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dialogues. Book.
EUR 18,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 18,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1969
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Life of St. Benedict By Gregory the Great, Life of St. Benedict By Gregory the Great This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479226017 ISBN 13: 9781479226016
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.