Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0300043694 ISBN 13: 9780300043693
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0300043694 ISBN 13: 9780300043693
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 16,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, London, 1987
ISBN 10: 0300043694 ISBN 13: 9780300043693
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. R2.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 38,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
EUR 38,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TFM Publishing Ltd, Shrewsbury, 2012
ISBN 10: 1903378796 ISBN 13: 9781903378793
Librería: Cadeby Books, Grimsby, Reino Unido
EUR 35,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. UK 2012 hardcover edition in near fine condition. Minimal wear, no inscriptions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, US, 1988
ISBN 10: 0300043694 ISBN 13: 9780300043693
Librería: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japon
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 47,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First edition. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
EUR 47,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First edition. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First edition. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 75,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 70,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 88,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.