Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1992
ISBN 10: 0840733399 ISBN 13: 9780840733399
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0840733399 ISBN 13: 9780840733399
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0840733399 ISBN 13: 9780840733399
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0840733399 ISBN 13: 9780840733399
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eyre and Spottiswoode (Publishers) Ltd, UK, 1930
Librería: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Frank Adams Ilustrador. Good condition. Hard cover. Edges dust darkened/tanned with some foxing. Pages tanned with some occasional foxing but otherwise sound. No jacket. Some marking to front cover. Spine faded. Minor wear/bumping to corners and spine ends. 351 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serpent's Tail 01/12/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1846687500 ISBN 13: 9781846687501
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 125863760X ISBN 13: 9781258637606
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Adams, Dr Frank Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 3/23/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 125863760X ISBN 13: 9781258637606
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Adams, Dr Frank Ilustrador. A Winter Miscellany. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 125863760X ISBN 13: 9781258637606
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Adams, Dr Frank Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eyre & Spottiswoode [Publishers] Limited, London, 1930
Librería: Nimbus, Norwich, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Boards. Condición: Good +. Frank Adams Ilustrador. First Edition. Blue cloth boards in unclipped jacket Pp 351. A square, tight copy; previous owners' names to endpaper dated 1940 and 1970; jacket has bee taped to back but exterior is quite acceptable - a bit grubby but doing its job. Image available upon request.
Publicado por London/Mainz/Leipzig, Schott ohne Jahr (1935). Plattennummer 2422., 1935
Librería: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. 7 S. Zweifarbig illustrierte Obrosch. Eine Heftklammer fälschlich nicht mittig, sondern seitlich etwas versetzt angebracht, papierbedingt innen minimal nachgedunkelt. Sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. Erste (deutsche) Ausgabe. Der britische Komponist (1892-1958) wurde besonders für seine Kompositionen für Amateurmusiker bekannt. Sprache: de.
Publicado por Eyre & Spottiswoode, London, 1930
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Adams, Frank Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Hardback with dust-wrapper. 351pp. Decorated by Frank Adams. 1st edition 1930. D/w slightly grubby and worn, with some creasing to spine. A little spotting to edges. A decent copy. (bs45).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0840733399 ISBN 13: 9780840733399
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 125863760X ISBN 13: 9781258637606
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Adams, Dr Frank Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 125863760X ISBN 13: 9781258637606
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 47,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Adams, Dr Frank Ilustrador.
Publicado por EYRE AND SPOTISWOODE, LONDON, 1930
Librería: ARD Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VERY GOOOD PLUS. ADAMS FRANK Ilustrador. LIMITED FIRST. LIMITED TO 225 COPIES OF WHICH THIS IS NUMBER 52 SIGNED BY AUTHOR ONE QUARTER BUCKRAM BINDING GREAT ORANGE AND WHITE GEOMETRIC COVERS SOLID AND VERY BRIGHT EDITED AND COMPILED BY HUMBERT WOLFE TO WHICH ARE ADDED ORIGINAL POEMS BY THE EDITOR TOP OF TEXTBLOCK IS GILT FOREDGE UNCUT SMALL PENCIL NOTATION FROM PREVIOUS OWNER LIGHT SOILING TO THE WHITE QUARTER BINDING OTHERWISE FINE NO JACKET SLIPCASE IS STRONG AND COMPLETE NO TEARS BUT SLIPCASE HAS MUCH DISCOLORATION A VERY NICE COPY OF THIS RARE TITLE. BY AUTHOR.
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Harania, Willy Ilustrador. 10 Stücke mit Einzelnoten. KLAV Die Schaukel Im Segelboot Der Kastenteufel Im Schweben Fingerspiel Marsch Der Schlangenbeschwörer Walzer Wichtige Unterhaltung Gavotte.
Publicado por Schott
ISBN 13: 9790001044875
Librería: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, Alemania
Partitura
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. 3 kleine Stücke. 4MS .
Publicado por Schott
Librería: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, Alemania
Partitura
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. 14 Fünf-Fingerstücke. Vierzehn Fünf-Finger-Stücke INHALT Hasche mich! - Der Leierkastenmann - Wiegenlied - Nachlaufspiel - - Regentropfen - Trauriges Lied - Schlummerlied - Das freche Eichhörnchen - Das Echo - Der Schlangenbeschwörer - Im Wald - Tarantella - Auf dem Marsche - Walzer.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Zauberstunden | 14 Fünf-Fingerstücke. Klavier. | Georges Frank Humbert | Buch | 12 S. | Deutsch | 1982 | Schott Music | EAN 9790001037143 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Schott Music GmbH & Co. KG, Weihergarten 5, 55116 Mainz, info[at]schott-music[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 14 Fuenf-Fingerstuecke.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Regionalkultur Verlag Gmb, 2025
ISBN 10: 3955055345 ISBN 13: 9783955055349
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sommer, Frank Ilustrador.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Regionalkultur Verlag Gmb, 2025
ISBN 10: 3955055345 ISBN 13: 9783955055349
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sommer, Frank Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Regionalkultur Verlag Gmb, 2025
ISBN 10: 3955055345 ISBN 13: 9783955055349
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 72,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sommer, Frank Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Regionalkultur Verlag Gmb, 2025
ISBN 10: 3955055345 ISBN 13: 9783955055349
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sommer, Frank Ilustrador.
Publicado por 1935, 1935
Librería: Musikantiquariat Bernd Katzbichler, Haarbach, D, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito7 S. gut.
Librería: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francia
Partitura
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: 1930-1980. Zauber-Stunden Heures Magiques 14 Fünf-Finger-Stücke / Morceaux pour 5 doigts pour Piano par G. Frank Humbert B. Schott's Söhne XXe siècle 1934 10 pages 30.2 x 23.0 cm Bon état, annotations au stylo bille 054682 Piano solo.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 60,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sommer, Frank Ilustrador.