EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Hardcover 1975 edition in excellent condition (slight handling). 500 pages. Text unmarked, with previous owner's name inside the front cover. [1.9 lbs]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc, USA, 1975
ISBN 10: 0471419508 ISBN 13: 9780471419501
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Significant wear on jacket edges. Otherwise in very good condition.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. New York, 1975; tan cloth covered boards; mild spine edge wear; no jacket; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Previous owner's name on free front end paper; interior is clean and unmarked; 500 pages.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback in very good+ condition with very good + dust jacket.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in good condition. Slight water damage in one area.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, New York, 1975
ISBN 10: 0471419508 ISBN 13: 9780471419501
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. (1975), 500pp, illus., light shelfwear to cover, no dj, contents clean.
Publicado por Appleton-Century-Crofts, 1964
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Interscience (edition 4), 2001
ISBN 10: 0471370789 ISBN 13: 9780471370789
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Appleton-Century-Crofts
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good. No Jacket.
Publicado por Wiley London 1975, 1975
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLEINEN, 500 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek, keine Markierungen/Anmerkungen, Kapital etwas berieben, dies ist ein gut erhaltenes Buch --- Lib. Ex., 500 pages, LINEN BINDING, no marks, cover slightly rubbed, the book is in a good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 65 HUE 9780471091592 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Librairie Parrêsia, Figeac, Francia
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDec 17, 1994. Condición: Used: Good. Wiley, 1995, Third Edition, in-8 cartonnage éditeur sous jaquette, 627 pages. Jaquette légèrement passée. Cartonnage solide malgré 3 petites éraflures sans gravité aucune. Intérieur bien frais. Exemplaire de bibliothèque : petit code barre en pied de 1re de couv., cotation au dos, rares et discrets petits tampons à l?intérieur de l?ouvrage. [BT35+].
EUR 55,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, New York, 1975
ISBN 10: 0471419508 ISBN 13: 9780471419501
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito7.Auflage,. xix, 500 Seiten Schutzumschlag etwas berieben und kl. Randeinrisse, Bibl.Ex., innen guter und sauberer Zustand 9780471419501 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 843 8° , Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1983
ISBN 10: 0471091596 ISBN 13: 9780471091592
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Sub. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Appleton-Century-Crofts, New York, New York, 1968
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Prior owner name underlined inside front cover. Light foxing at top of pages. Light edgewear. 594 pages. A decent copy.
EUR 56,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, John Wiley [1995]., 1995
ISBN 10: 0471547425 ISBN 13: 9780471547426
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 26,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 65 HUE 9780471547426 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1150.
EUR 63,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:0471547425.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 4th edition. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 646 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Publicado por Ed. MAPFRE, 1992
Librería: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, España
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. Madrid. 1979. Ed. MAPFRE. Col. Temas de seguros. Tablas de datos. 1228 pp. 21x16. Cartone. Traduccion por Diorki.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 168,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 163,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 171,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 173,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.