Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1983
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, all of the pages are half stained, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, first printing 1975, fair book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1983
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, the Whiskers series, creased back cover, a 1 inch stain on the bottom edge, a 4 inch wide water mark along the top corner, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Publicado por weekly reader books, 1993
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por weekly reader books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por weekly reader books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por weekly reader books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, 1983
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Kersell, Jim Ilustrador. Cover and corner wear and light cover stains. Cover corner crease. Dog-eared page corners, Tanning anc crinkling to pages. A reading copy. Kids.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1983
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile fiction,
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1982
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, corner looks chewed but the story part of the pages are OK, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, fair book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader,
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, 1983
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in good to very good condition. Name on inside cover. Other than that, all inside pages are in great shape. Some shelf wear to the cover. Measures 9.1 x 7.27 x .25 inches. 48 pages.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1983
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, 1st edition, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile fiction,
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1982
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1983
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books/Middletown, Connecticut,, 1983
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, name sticker inside front cover, 30 pages, 5 3/8 x 8 1/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, 1983
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Note! Good vintage condition small staple bound pamphlet. All the pictures have been revealed, this is being sold for content and has been used.Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, 1983
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Pictoral Soft Cover. Condición: Okay. Lundgren Ilustrador. flaw faint stain at top of most pages. might be low good. And Not Ex-Library.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, Middletown CT, 1983
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Demelis, Jane Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Book Club. minor board soil with tip and spine ends wear. Book.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, Middletown, CT, 1984
Librería: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Sue Lundgren Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Good condition Stapled Softcover, 32 pages, unpaginated, 1984, Wraps soiled and creased. Interior clean and solid. Size: 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia State Library, Richmond, VA, 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 088490203X ISBN 13: 9780884902034
Librería: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine, internally clean, solid hard cover First Printing of this revised edition in a complete Near Fine dust jacket.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Weekly Reader Books, 1984
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Light stain on front cover bottom corner. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.