Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition Reprint), 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Reprint. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195044312 ISBN 13: 9780195044317
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195044312 ISBN 13: 9780195044317
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195044312 ISBN 13: 9780195044317
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Usa, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. With usual stamps and markings, Pen & Pencil Markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780195063141.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Usa, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. With usual stamps and markings, With owner's name inside cover. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780195063141.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good +/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Photos & Illus. Ilustrador. First Edition. New York, NY: Oxford University Press. Good +/NO DUSTJACKET. 1988. First Edition. Paperback. 8vo., 273pp., cover very light shelf wear to edges and corners, corners very lightly bumped, otherwise quite good; blind stamp to front free-endpaper, top edge of text block very lightly soiled, otherwise pages clean and unmarked. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm Quarto, Fine Except Botanist Robert Bergad Signature At Title Page, 1988, PP.273, Text Figures.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spektrum Akadem.Verlag, 1993
ISBN 10: 3860250825 ISBN 13: 9783860250822
Librería: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carrito32. Condición: Wie neu. 1993. 320 S., 100 Abb., solider Einband Die Autoren beschreiben die vielseitigen ökologischen Beziehungen zwischen Pflanzen und Tieren und erläutern die Strategien der Anpassung und Ausbeutung, mit denen sich beide Gruppen gegenseitig im Gleichgewicht halten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195044312 ISBN 13: 9780195044317
Librería: Colewood Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1st printing, Oxford University Press hardcover w/ DJ, 1988. Book is VG+, w/ clean text, tight binding. DJ is VG, w/ light edge/shelf wear (no tears or chips), very lightly sunned spine panel. Free delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Reino Unido
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. xiii, 273, b/w photos, text illus. . PB. Spine faded. Vg. . [9780195063141].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, Heidelberg,, 1993
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito310 Seiten Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen, minimale Gebrauchsspuren. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 670 Hardcover, kartoniert, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Publicado por Spektrum, Heidelberg 1993., 1993
Librería: TINTENKILLER, Dortmund, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBedruckter Pappband, einige Abbildungen, 310 Seiten, 24x17 cm, 666 gr. Sprache: deutsch. Vorsatz mit schwachem, nur auf den zweiten Blick sichtbaren Wasserfleck; noch gut erhalten.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, Heidelberg,, 1993
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, ohne Schutzumschlag. 310 Seiten Zustand: wirkt ungelesen, keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 62,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195044312 ISBN 13: 9780195044317
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Heidelberg/ Berlin/ New York, Spektrum,, 1993
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, OKart. 1. Aufl. Mit zahlr. Abbild. 310 S. Schönes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Non daté, 1990
ISBN 10: 0195063147 ISBN 13: 9780195063141
EUR 105,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO20217303: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 273 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. Annotation à l'encre sur le second contre-plat. Texte en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 577-Ecologie.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 1993
ISBN 10: 3860250825 ISBN 13: 9783860250822
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. Seiten; Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! BD9768 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.