Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hill and Wang (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 0374537372 ISBN 13: 9780374537371
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374537372 ISBN 13: 9780374537371
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2019
ISBN 10: 0374537372 ISBN 13: 9780374537371
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2019.
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. New- Great shape. hardcover New 2019.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2019.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Has a remainder mark.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, NY, 1987
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Cómic
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Very Good-. Kwapisz, Gary & Chan, Ernie Ilustrador. 1987. Cover by Joe Jusko. Magazine-sized B&W comic. Creasing; small rubbed patch on front; stress with short rough tear over middle spine staple; tanning. Book.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, NY, 1982
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Cómic
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, John & Chan, Ernie Ilustrador. 1982. Cover by Joe Jusko. Magazine-sized B&W comic. Stress; creasing; tanning. Book.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, NY, 1992
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Cómic
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, John & Chan, Ernie Ilustrador. Cover art by Ovi. Magazine-sized B&W comic. Stress, creasing and edgewear; minor tanning. Book.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, NY, 1989
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Cómic
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Very Good. Chan, Ernie Ilustrador. Vol. 1. June 1989. Cover art by Ovi. Magazine-sized B&W comic. Tanning; a little stress; sticker ghost/rubbed patch; tiny loss to upper rear cover foredge corner. Book.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Colón, Ernie Ilustrador. New copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1st World Library - Literary Society 9/1/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1595400176 ISBN 13: 9781595400178
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Men Of Iron. Book.