Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Project Management for Executives: And Those Who Want to Influence Executives. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. minor wear and creasing pages yellowed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Fresh Look at Improving Your Work Environment: Using Project Management Principles. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics, Chicago, IL, 1986
ISBN 10: 0873220374 ISBN 13: 9780873220378
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. very good, never used, all pages clean Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Sports & Pastimes; ISBN: 0873220374. ISBN/EAN: 9780873220378. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE427617220.
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Another wonder in heaven;: As interpreted by means of gospel equivalents, according to the principles of Scriptural algebra. Book.
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This book has significant pen notations on the half title page and underlining to the first 30 pages, mild rubbing and surface scratching to both covers, minor shelfwear to the edges and corners of the covers and textblock including a bump at the bottom of the spine, a slightly shifted spine, and an overall very gentle aging to the pages, otherwise this book is in good condition with crisp pages, a tight binding, and attractive images throughout.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,41
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holderness School & Plymouth State University
ISBN 10: 0692488073 ISBN 13: 9780692488072
Librería: White Mountains, NH Books and Maps, Lincoln, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Near Fine. 34 pp + stiff card covers, illustrated in color with a few charcoal and 1 black woodblock print. Art catalog/booklet for the show in 2015.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holderness School & Plymouth State University
ISBN 10: 0692488073 ISBN 13: 9780692488072
Librería: White Mountains, NH Books and Maps, Lincoln, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Near Fine. 34 pp + stiff card covers, illustrated in color with a few charcoal and 1 black woodblock print. Art catalog/booklet for the show in 2015.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holderness School & Plymouth State University
ISBN 10: 0692488073 ISBN 13: 9780692488072
Librería: White Mountains, NH Books and Maps, Lincoln, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Near Fine. 34 pp + stiff card covers, illustrated in color with a few charcoal and 1 black woodblock print. Art catalog/booklet for the show in 2015.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holderness School & Plymouth State University
ISBN 10: 0692488073 ISBN 13: 9780692488072
Librería: White Mountains, NH Books and Maps, Lincoln, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Near Fine. 34 pp + stiff card covers, illustrated in color with a few charcoal and 1 black woodblock print. Art catalog/booklet for the show in 2015.