Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with Good DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Front hinge is cracked but binding is still intact. Dust jacket shows edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 18,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 25,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por D. Lothrop Co., 1988
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. D. Lothrop Co. Former library book. Has been repaired by replacing the spine and meanding the hinges. Has been glued back into its covers after being shaken loose. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
EUR 27,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mouton, Den Haag, The Netherlands & Paris, France, 1968
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover/Pamphlet. Condición: Very Good. 74 pp. Text in Russian. Solidly bound copy with moderate use. Pen and highlighter markings throughout text.
Publicado por W. W. Norton
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por W. W. Norton
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 29,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 32,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Slavica Publishers, 1982
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Revised Edition Reprint 1982 Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Mouton, Hague, 1964
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. 1st edition. 1174pp, quarto hardcover in dj. light bumping to book edges, boards clean, solid binding, owner name, text clean throughout. DJ covers lightly worn and slightly chipped along edges, no major tears. Janua Linguarum Series Maior XII.
EUR 33,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1954
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . ASIN: B00HO2L2AY Hardback. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Slight wear to corners and edges. Slight rubbing on edges. Otherwise; Tight, sound, unmarked in Very Good condition. Price $22. No Signature.
Publicado por D. Lothrop Company, 1891
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bound in publisher's cloth. Hardcover. Edge wear.
Publicado por O. Lothrop, Boston, 1891
Librería: Sheafe Street Books, Portsmouth, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no. Beauty of a book. Binding is tight, text clean. Illustrations. Nature writing including the beach of southern Maine.
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Mouton & Co, 1957
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 327 pages, hardback (publisher's green cloth), a very good ex-library copy.
EUR 35,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 143 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.