Hooper m (933 resultados)

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nasci…mento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena;…Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, S…teve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamb…erlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Ste…ve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor;… Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Gue…lly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Cham…berlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair. Mulera, Melissa (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,33
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimen…to, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 1,96
Envío por EUR 4,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Second edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40 : The Best New SF and Fantasy of the Year
Kress, Nancy, Stirling, S. M., Hubbard, L. Ron, Benford, Gregory
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press, LLC 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve;… Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Cham…berlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Cham…berlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40 : The Best New SF and Fantasy of the Year
Kress, Nancy, Stirling, S. M., Hubbard, L. Ron, Benford, Gregory
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press, LLC 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; A…rias, Chris (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Mulera, Melissa (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mulera, Melissa (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Paperback Book. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,99
Envío por EUR 6,69Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 40
Hubbard, L. Ron; Wesley Smith, Dean; Kress, Nancy; Stirling, S.M.; Benford, Greory; Eggleton, Bob; Agoora, Amir; Davies, James; M, Kal; McKinnon, Sky; Robilliard, Rosalyn; Robinson, Lance; Schleicher, John Eric; Silverthorne, Lisa; Tallent, Stephannie; Vandermolen, Tom; Westlake, Galen; Chernik, Echo
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2024
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 40 de 42. Libro 40 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,90
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Luc…as; Arias, Chris (ilustrador).