EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rubber Ducky Press October 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947141465 ISBN 13: 9781947141469
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used Very Good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Front and back covers have light edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. flexibound Used - Very Good 2022.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rubber Ducky Press, Indianapois, IN, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947141465 ISBN 13: 9781947141469
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Harris, Gillian Ilustrador. First Printing. Laminated covers. Color illustrtions by Gilligan Harris, Verses by Shane Gibson. Photos sent on request. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Earth Sky + Water July 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1621263894 ISBN 13: 9781621263890
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.