Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holman Bible Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 1586404962 ISBN 13: 9781586404963
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill New Zealand, 1986
ISBN 10: 0070296200 ISBN 13: 9780070296206
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill New Zealand, 1986
ISBN 10: 0070296200 ISBN 13: 9780070296206
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill New Zealand, 1986
ISBN 10: 0070296200 ISBN 13: 9780070296206
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Like New dust jacket. Inscribed by author on bookplate on front endpage.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574670700 ISBN 13: 9781574670707
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ex-library book with usual markings. Missing dust jacket. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holman Bible Pub (edition First Edition)
ISBN 10: 0879810459 ISBN 13: 9780879810450
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 157467014X ISBN 13: 9781574670141
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 157467014X ISBN 13: 9781574670141
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College (edition Subsequent), 1996
ISBN 10: 0078447852 ISBN 13: 9780078447853
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Subsequent. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan State Univ Bulletin office, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565250044 ISBN 13: 9781565250048
Librería: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan State Univ Bulletin office, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565250044 ISBN 13: 9781565250048
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.