Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocassette. Condición: Acceptable. MISSING TAPES 1 & 3. Comes with tape two, 243 page paperback book, and large plastic clamshell case. Tape 2 plays fine. The paperback book has some water staining to the top of the cover and inside pages. Other than that, all inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the large clamshell case with green spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge (edition First Edition), 1984
ISBN 10: 0710097093 ISBN 13: 9780710097095
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy.
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro ofrece un curso completo para el aprendizaje del árabe coloquial hablado en la región del Golfo y Arabia Saudita. Diseñado tanto para principiantes como para aquellos que desean perfeccionar su fluidez, el texto cubre aspectos fundamentales de la gramática, el vocabulario y la pronunciación de los dialectos locales.Escrito por el reconocido experto Clive Holes, esta obra es una herramienta esencial para estudiantes de idiomas y profesionales que buscan comunicarse de manera efectiva en contextos cotidianos y comerciales dentro de la península arábiga. EAN: 9780710097095 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas Título: Colloquial Arabic of the Gulf and Saudi Arabia Autor: Clive Holes Editorial: Routledge Idioma: en, ar Páginas: 319 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1589010221 ISBN 13: 9781589010222
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1589010221 ISBN 13: 9781589010222
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1589010221 ISBN 13: 9781589010222
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. COVER SHOWS HEAVY WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, INK STAINING, DINGED CORNERS, SUN-FADING AND CREASES. BOOK HAS SOME HIGHLIGHTING AND UNDERLINING OF TEXT. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE SOME STAINING/SMUDGING AND BLACK MARKER. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1589010221 ISBN 13: 9781589010222
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (edition 2), 2005
ISBN 10: 0071452702 ISBN 13: 9780071452700
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Longman, 1995. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1589010841 ISBN 13: 9781589010840
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1589010841 ISBN 13: 9781589010840
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1589010221 ISBN 13: 9781589010222
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 29,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781589010222.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1589010221 ISBN 13: 9781589010222
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.