Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The copy is missing the dust jacket, but is in otherwise good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intl Universities Pr Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 0823640310 ISBN 13: 9780823640317
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intl Universities Pr Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 0823640310 ISBN 13: 9780823640317
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serpent's Tail Limited, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788161882 ISBN 13: 9781788161886
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serpent's Tail Limited, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788161882 ISBN 13: 9781788161886
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Serpent's Tail Limited, 2019
ISBN 10: 1788161874 ISBN 13: 9781788161879
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1778590221. 5/12/2026 12:50:21 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por INTERNATIONAL UNIV.1974, 2019
ISBN 10: 0367328445 ISBN 13: 9780367328443
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED. Book.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Profile Books Ltd, United Kingdom, London, 2019
ISBN 10: 1788161874 ISBN 13: 9781788161879
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 'Empowering, educational and very entertaining' - Elle From friendships, to ambitions, to mental health, money plays a huge role in our lives and relationships, yet we're often too polite or embarrassed to talk about it. But in an age of pay-gap exposes and growing inequality, we need to talk about money more than ever. Open Up is an outspoken, warm and timely book that destigmatises the way we talk, think and feel about money. It's full of conversations about money in everyday life - how we earn it, how we spend it and how it affects us. Whether learning from friends, being transparent with partners, finding community with colleagues or recognising what you're worth, talking about money means letting go of shame, and creating a healthy relationship with your finances. Full of sympathetic, practical advice on everything from mindful spending to the freelance jump and how to challenge the status quo, this is a book that strips away the awkwardness, to help you find the power and solidarity of talking about money. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Universities Press, Incorporated, 1973
ISBN 10: 0823640302 ISBN 13: 9780823640300
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st American Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Universities Press, Incorporated, 1973
ISBN 10: 0823640302 ISBN 13: 9780823640300
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st American Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Holder, Jose Ilustrador. Brand New.