Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 0060149426 ISBN 13: 9780060149420
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper & Row, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0060149426 ISBN 13: 9780060149420
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good -. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good -. First Edition. (1983), 330pp, light shelfwear to cover, a couple 1" tears to dj, slight edgewear to dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G.K. Hall & Co. Boston 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0839829124 ISBN 13: 9780839829126
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Good+. 8vo, 330, Trade paperback. General wear. ISBN:0-8398-2912-4.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper & Row, New York, ET AL, 1983
ISBN 10: 0060149426 ISBN 13: 9780060149420
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Edition; First Printing. Dust jacket has a bit of edge wear and minor foxing. Minor foxing at book cover spine. Foxing on top, bottom, and fore edge of book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Julia MacRae Books, London, 1984
ISBN 10: 0862031583 ISBN 13: 9780862031589
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine (in mylar). First British Edition. Appears brand-new and unread, gift quality copy. Unclipped dust jacket, in mylar. 330p. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University, 1981
ISBN 10: 0941154009 ISBN 13: 9780941154000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Publisher: Harper & Row, NYC., 1983. First Edition, First Printing. GOOD hardcover book in GOOD dust-jacket. Front free end paper missing. Dj has two large chips missing. NOT remainder marked. NOT price-clipped. NOT faded. NOT a book club edition. NOT an ex-library copy. All of our books with dust-jackets are shipped in fresh, archival-safe mylar protective sleeves.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: near fine. First Edition, First Printing. Harper & Row, 1983. first printing. 330pp. 8vo. Fine bright looks unread hardcover, near fine d/j.
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. First edition, as stated. 6 x 9 in. Brown cloth spine with tan paper boards. Condition is VERY GOOD+ ; one corner bumped, covers very clean, binding tight. Text clean, unmarked. DJ is VERY GOOD ; not price-clipped, minor edge wear, very clean. Letters. Stax.
Publicado por Fremdenverkehrsverein, München
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Größe 6x4 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Fremdenverkehrsverein, München
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Wintersport, Größe 3x5 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Heinrich Franck Söhne, Ludwigsburg
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Größe 5x4 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Fremdenverkehrsverein, München
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Größe 6x4 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Andre Hofer Kaffee - Dampfrösterei, Salzburg
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Österreich, Größe 5x4 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Vereinigte Druckereien und Kunstanstalten GmbH (G. Schuh & Cie), München, 1910
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Franz Kathreiners Nachf. GmbH, München, Größe 5x4 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. München-Süd-West, Größe 3x7 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Brauerei Münchner Kindl, München
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. . Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Heilmannsche Imobilien Gesellschaft AG, München
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Villengelände im Isartal an der Strassenbahn, Weinstr. 7, Größe 4x7 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Andre Hofer Kaffee - Dampfrösterei, Salzburg
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Der vorzüglichste Kaffee Zusatz, Größe 4x3 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.
Publicado por Andre Hofer Kaffee - Dampfrösterei, Salzburg
Librería: Veikkos, Stendal, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Hohlwein, Ludwig Ilustrador. Feigen-Kaffee, der vorzügliche Kaffee Zusatz, Größe 5x4 cm. Original alte Reklamemarke (poster stamp) die seinerzeit für die Werbung benutzt wurde. Ein Katalog über Siegelmarken und Reklamemarken wird in veikkos-archiv aufgebaut. Diese Ware unterliegt der Differenzbesteuerung. Daher wird die im Kaufpreis enthaltene Mehrwertsteuer in der Rechnung nicht gesondert ausgewiesen.