Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 61.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 61.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 90.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 90.
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 22.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 90.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 22.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 90.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 61.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 22.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 90.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Association Press, 1927
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Bumping to corners. Very light shelf wear. Name and date stamped to ffep. Interior pages are age tanned, but clean.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 90.
Publicado por Chicago: Beckley-Cardy, 1926
Librería: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very Good HC, no DJ. Brown rib-grain cloth over boards; black stamped titles on front cover and spine; orange and black stamped pictorial design on front cover. Bright, clean, square covers and spine; tightly bound; bright, clean interior. Small 12mo, 237 pp; biblio; illustrated.
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por A. Flanagan Co
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Music, Music Book, Childrens songs) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Publicado por Clayton F. Summy Co., Chicago, 1900
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. ORIGINAL 1900 PRINTING. No dust jacket issued. Pages clean and unmarked. Covers show edge wear, rubbing to corners. Binding tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por A. Flanagan Company, Chicago, 1914
Librería: Signedbookman, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as Issued.
Publicado por Association Press, NY, 1927
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. NY: Association Press, 1927. Copyright 1927. x,217 pages. 7.5 x 5", green cloth, no dj. Building Projects, Games, Indian Dances, Canoe, Songs, Gymnastics, Hiking, Plays, Trails, Americanization, &c. Owner name, VG/none.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por A. Flanagan Company, Chicago, 1914
Librería: Underground Books, ABAA, Carrollton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Poor. Paperback. 9 1/4" X 12". 42pp. Front and rear covers are detached from text block. Toning, rubbing, creasing, and chipping to covers, corners, and edges of paper wraps. Light foxing and spots of red toning to pages. Creasing and chipping to edges of text block. Small holes to some pages. Corners are bumped. Pages are free of notation. Binding of text block is tender but sound. An admittedly worn but overall solid copy of this 1914 book of children's singing games for vacation schools, playgrounds, schoolyards, Kindergartens, and primary grades.
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por A. Flanagan Company, revised edition [1907]., Chicago, 1914
Librería: Truman Price & Suzanne Price / oldchildrensbooks, Monmouth, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. Ilustrador. Good only; spine torn half the length and mended with archival tape; unmarked; thumbing wrinkles, corners rubbed or bumped. Paperwraps, 12x9.2" oblong, 59 pp. 70 dances, with music and instructions, and song lyrics for most; two pages suggestions for costumes. Includes Bereza Tree (Russian); Bleking; Bohemian Children's Dance; The Bold Riders (German); Cornish May Dance; Cossack Dance; Dance Dear Partner Mine (Swedish); Danish Ring Dance; The Gay Traveler (German); etc. .
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Clayton F. Summy Co. , Chicago, 1900
Librería: Olimpianbooks, Avon Lake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1900 Green Cloth Semiflex Hardcover, pages clean and crisp, binding is strong and secure, covers clean with minimal light wear, no highlighting or underlining. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back. Thank you for your interest. We ship the same day or the next business day. b77.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.