Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elite Publishing Academy, 2020
ISBN 10: 1912713241 ISBN 13: 9781912713240
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Music Sales America (edition Book & CD), 2006
ISBN 10: 186074138X ISBN 13: 9781860741388
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Book & CD. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511880236 ISBN 13: 9781511880237
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511880236 ISBN 13: 9781511880237
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Redemption Press 9/13/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1646455541 ISBN 13: 9781646455546
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Up from the Ashes: Reclaiming God's Original Design and Purpose for Your Life. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A., 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: Elizabeth Brown Books & Collectibles, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket As Issued. Reprint. Near fine with a hint of rubbing and scuffing to grey leather boards with red satin ribbon marker. Light scuffing/marring to silver gilt text fore edge. Otherwise tight, bright, unmarked interior. NO remainder marks. Shipping confirmed!
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elite Publishing Academy 02/p /09 S, 2020
ISBN 10: 1912713241 ISBN 13: 9781912713240
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 205pp. With CD. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Sterling Publishing/Barnes & Noble, 2017
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFull-Leather. Condición: Fine. First Edition/First Printing. A square solid tight clean unread unused copy. Leather bound, Ailver tipped textblock, sewn in silk bookmarks. THIS COPY IS IN MY POSSESSION AND WILL NORMALLY SHIP NEXT DAY. Book.
Publicado por St. Margaret's Technical Press, 1948
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 9th Edition, First Printing. Published by St. Margaret's Technical Press, 1948. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with light edgewear and light toning to the page ends. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. CLEAN CONTENT PAGES. SEE PHOTOS FOR MORE INFORMATION. / This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2018
ISBN 10: 1435167899 ISBN 13: 9781435167896
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gilded page edges. Satin ribbon marker is attached and in good condition. Tight binding. Clean interior pages. Bound in full leather with hubbed spine. This book shows minimal sign of wear to the cover, binding, or pages. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por sanctuary, london, 1997
Librería: broken wing books, Blaine, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. AS NEW never opened owners name and clipped corner.