Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A., 1978
ISBN 10: 0449237451 ISBN 13: 9780449237458
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 0,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. First Fawcett. 286 pages. The exterior is rubbed and the edges are heavily worn. The top and bottom edges of the text block are soiled. The first and last parts of the book are age-toned and foxed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, 1975
ISBN 10: 0698106903 ISBN 13: 9780698106901
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, 1975
ISBN 10: 0698106903 ISBN 13: 9780698106901
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, 1975
ISBN 10: 0698106903 ISBN 13: 9780698106901
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, 1975
ISBN 10: 0698106903 ISBN 13: 9780698106901
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, Inc, 1975
ISBN 10: 0698106903 ISBN 13: 9780698106901
Librería: The Book Exchange, Hickory, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First American Edition. Hardback, stated first American edition, in good, clean, tight condition. Light blue boards with cream quarterbinding, are faded, especially along the bottom edges. Some tan foxing spots on the cream part and the top page edges. Gold gilt lettering on the spine and front board. The pictorial cover has a moderate amount of edgewear with some small chips and tears, slight creasing.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wilhelm Heyne Verlag
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 125 Seiten Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Publicado por fawcett crest, 1970
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first edition. 1413 almost near fine paperback,
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in near fine condition with very good dust jacket.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 1973
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 125 Seiten Heyne 1973 : Jane A. Hodge - tb 125s. F6-Z3ZT-CYP9 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austria
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Publicado por Heyne, 1973, 1973
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: sehr gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Einband berieben Zustand: 2, sehr gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch Heyne, 1973 , 1973 , Tief im Herzen brennt die Liebe, A., Hodge Jane.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, 1975
ISBN 10: 0698106903 ISBN 13: 9780698106901
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Heyne, 1973, 1973
Librería: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch, geringe Spuren. 125 Seiten Taschenbuch, geringe Spuren 708018923 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.