EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, The, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935150642 ISBN 13: 9781935150640
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Winslade, Phil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Winslade, Phil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Winslade, Phil Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Original Falcon Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1935150669 ISBN 13: 9781935150664
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strange Attractor Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1907222936 ISBN 13: 9781907222931
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Original Falcon Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1935150669 ISBN 13: 9781935150664
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. BOOK HAS A FEW INSTANCES OF HIGHLIGHTING. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Falcon Pubns (edition Revised), 2004
ISBN 10: 1561841951 ISBN 13: 9781561841950
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Revised. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archaia Entertainment LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 193238684X ISBN 13: 9781932386844
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, The, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935150677 ISBN 13: 9781935150671
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935150340 ISBN 13: 9781935150343
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935150340 ISBN 13: 9781935150343
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935150251 ISBN 13: 9781935150251
Librería: ABBookstop, Placitas, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Solid edition with no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Falcon Publications, Tempe, AZ, 2004
ISBN 10: 1561841951 ISBN 13: 9781561841950
Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Trade paperback, small price sticker to interior of front cover, security sticker to interior of rear cover, laminate peeling along edges, light bumps to corners, a touch of soiling to page edges, otherwise clean and tight, a VG copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, The, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935150766 ISBN 13: 9781935150763
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press 10/11/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935150766 ISBN 13: 9781935150763
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Hine's Varieties: Chaos and Beyond. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Original Falcon Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1935150669 ISBN 13: 9781935150664
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Original Falcon Press, US, 2009
ISBN 10: 1935150669 ISBN 13: 9781935150664
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.