Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. 0. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador.
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mondo Pub (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 1572551313 ISBN 13: 9781572551312
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0425233812 ISBN 13: 9780425233818
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0425233812 ISBN 13: 9780425233818
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hill, Trish Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.