Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1973
ISBN 10: 0070334978 ISBN 13: 9780070334977
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 528.
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Editions Salabert, Paris, 1937
Librería: Bouquinerie "Rue du Bac", GOMMERVILLE, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNon relié. Condición: Très bon. Edition originale. Partition de "La Chapelle au clair de lune (Chapel in the Moonlight)", fox-trot créé par Assia de Busny dans la revue "Paris en joie" du Casino de Paris, catalogue de l'éditeur au dos. 4 p. Partition de musique.
EUR 25,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Hill, Anna Ilustrador.
Publicado por The Peter Pauper Press, Mount Vernon, N. Y., 1959
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hill, Jeff Ilustrador. 58pp. Cloth cover with design and title. Light wear. Gift inscription on free end paper. No date on copy right page. Date is derived from the gift inscription. D11.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por John Hopkins University Press for the North American Patristics Society, Baltimore, Maryland, 1999
ISBN 10: 0010676341 ISBN 13: 9780010676341
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 186 pp. Volume 7, Number 1 (Spring 1999). Softcover. Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Calgary Press 01 F, 2005
ISBN 10: 1552381609 ISBN 13: 9781552381601
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. River of History: Trans-National and Trans-Disciplinary Perspectives on the Immanence of the Past This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VERTIGO / DC COMICS, New York, 2018
Librería: OUTSIDER ENTERPRISES, Brockville, ON, Canada
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: New. FERNANDEZ, LEO Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Comics - Full 9 Issue Set - 1st. Prints (NM) - Richard Wright is a white-passing African-American former FBI agent offered a chance to right the wrongs of his past as his old mentor sends him deep undercover to infiltrate a radical and dangerous white supremacist group believed to be responsible for the death of a fellow agent. For Richard, this is his last shot to turn his life around. With the ghosts of the past constantly reminding him of the man he once was, he will have to not only find the redemption he seeks in the eyes of others, but within himself.
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Good Child Bookstore, 2025
ISBN 10: 1300120339 ISBN 13: 9781300120339
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por O!! Zone, Publisher, Houston, 1993
Librería: Mare Booksellers ABAA, IOBA, Dover, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Near Fine. Red printed wraps, saddle stapled. 36 pp., plus a several page insert and an advertisement for a poetry book, laid in. A little magazine featuring, at least in this issue, poetry and photographs. Includes unattributed photos of Allen Ginsberg and Tom Waits. Loose insert is an interview with poet Laura Ryder. NEAR FINE condition. A hint of rubbing and edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Calgary Press 00/b /01 F, 2005
ISBN 10: 1552381609 ISBN 13: 9781552381601
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hill, Anna Ilustrador. In.
EUR 28,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Good Child Bookstore, 2025
ISBN 10: 1300238216 ISBN 13: 9781300238218
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 29,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.