Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2000
ISBN 10: 0809206285 ISBN 13: 9780809206285
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brady, Patty Mills Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brady, Patty Mills Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brady, Patty Mills Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brady, Patty Mills Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Brady, Patty Mills Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, Saint Paul, MN, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1567180388 ISBN 13: 9781567180381
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Light cover wear, 226pp. Book.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fernandez, Nandi Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Paul, MN, U.S.A.: Llewellyn Publications, 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1567184871 ISBN 13: 9781567184877
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. First Edition, First Printing. Signed & Inscribed By Author. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gmknite Publishing 1/31/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615761585 ISBN 13: 9780615761589
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Money Stories: How Money and Spirit Combine to Create Abundance. Book.
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, Saint Paul, MN, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1567183204 ISBN 13: 9781567183207
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Printing. 224pp. Clean copy. Book.
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 4th Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. 4th edition. Brand New never used. Possible minor shelf wear only. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Gently used. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midnight Ink, Woodbury, Mn, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738725854 ISBN 13: 9780738725857
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Advance Uncorrected Proof. Inscribed "To Leslie - Beware The Mop Doll!". And Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Publishers Promotional Book Mark Laid In. Post Card From The Publisher Promoting Jessie Chandler. The Book Has A Few Small Scuffs, Else Fine. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.