Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695024524 ISBN 13: 9781695024526
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695024524 ISBN 13: 9781695024526
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Communications, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0757301185 ISBN 13: 9780757301186
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard D. Irwin, Inc., 1974
ISBN 10: 0256015775 ISBN 13: 9780256015775
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard D. Irwin, Inc., 1974
ISBN 10: 0256015775 ISBN 13: 9780256015775
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard D. Irwin, Inc. (edition Third Edition), 1974
ISBN 10: 0256015775 ISBN 13: 9780256015775
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Third Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Group Publishing Limited, 1994
ISBN 10: 1559385103 ISBN 13: 9781559385107
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abingdon, (1919)., New York, 1919
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Original blue cloth. Very Good Plus. Nice copy. No Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bruce Humphries, (1951)., Boston, 1951
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Original blue cloth. very slight dampstain along bottom edge of front cover, else Very Good in Very good Dust Jacket with minor edge tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013488954 ISBN 13: 9781013488955
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Spruce Budworm and Larch Sawfly [microform]: Lecture Delivered by Dr. C. Gordon Hewitt, F.E.S., Dominion Entomologist at the Canadian Forestry Con. Book.
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard D. Irwin, Richard D. Irwin, 1982
ISBN 10: 0256026033 ISBN 13: 9780256026030
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. B027920; 1363 pp Hardcover, Very good contents, Very good covers.
Librería: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 477 pages.
Publicado por Business Publications, inc., 1970
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Book is in great condition. Pages are crisp, binding tight. Notes and highlighting/underlining throughout. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1982
ISBN 10: 0256026033 ISBN 13: 9780256026030
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beulah Land, New Paltz, 1947
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Original blue cloth. Few foxing flecks along spine edge, else Very Good. No Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loizeaux Brothers, (1938)., New York, 1938
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Original black cloth. Letter in ink on front free endpaper, Very Good. No Dust Jacket.
Publicado por Whitman, Racine WI, 1955
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg-. 13th ed. 126pp; blue cover with gilt lettering & decoration on front; glossy paper; b/w ils; 1/2" tear top of spine. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beulah Land, New Paltz, 1947
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Original blue cloth. Sun fading on spine and along edges, else Very Good. No Dust Jacket.
Publicado por Broadway Publishing Company, New York, 1906
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Covers have wear around edges. Lettering on covers is beginning to rub off. Spine is beginning to crack at front endpaper.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013470389 ISBN 13: 9781013470387
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Control of Insect Pests in Canada [microform]. Book.
Publicado por Brunswick Publishing Co., Brunswick, ME, 1976
Librería: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good Minus. Covers show wear. Text clean, binding sound.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loizeaux Brothers, (1938)., New York, 1938
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Original black cloth. Near Fine in Very Good Dust Jacket with a few tiny edge chips and some smudging.