Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Otto Müller Verlag;, 1966
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 105 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guilford, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0898628784 ISBN 13: 9780898628784
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Underlining to 2 pages, else text clean & bright; binding tight; minor wear to dustjacket. 306 pages. Illustrated.
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. B/w illustrations. Text in German, French and English. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail. ; tall 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 428 pp; Boekhistorische Reeks.
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. B/w illustrations. In English, German, French and Dutch. ; tall 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 428 pp; Boekhistorische Reeks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009431994 ISBN 13: 9781009431996
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 389 pages. Illustrated. Main Sections: Books, Book Production and Teaching; Late Medieval Netherlandish and Northern French Manuscript Illumination; Current Research and New Tools in Book-Historical Studies. Each section has a number of articles by different authors.
Publicado por Alfa, Grave, 1989. 346 pp., 1989
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Rug wat verkleurd, paar lichte gebruikssporen, nog een (zeer) goed exemplaar. Please see description or ask for photos.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Van Loghum Slaterus / Sociale Bibliotheek, Deventer, 1980, 145 pp., 1980
ISBN 10: 9060016432 ISBN 13: 9789060016435
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, enkele markeringen met gele markeerpen, wat lichte gebruikssporen, nog een zeer acceptabel exemplaar. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 294 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Publicado por Coimbra Group, Groningen, 1994. 112 pp., 1994
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal blue cloth with dustjacket (spine slightly discolored), large format, minor traces of use to the edges, else in (very) good condition. Text in English. Illustrated in colour. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 198 pp. Ingenaaid. Geillustreerd.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coimbra Group, Groningen, 1994
ISBN 10: 9036704359 ISBN 13: 9789036704359
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coimbra Group, Groningen, 1994
ISBN 10: 9036704359 ISBN 13: 9789036704359
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Nog in plastic.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761858873 ISBN 13: 9780761858874
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 126.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761858873 ISBN 13: 9780761858874
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 30,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 126.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009431994 ISBN 13: 9781009431996
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009431994 ISBN 13: 9781009431996
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Malonne , France: Editions de la Cause du Frere Mutien, 1982
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Text in French. A nice, near fine copy in printed wraps. Faint price notation near bottom edge of back cover. No printing stated. Brother (Saint) Mutien-Marie was born in Belgium and became a member of the Brothers of Christian Schools and was a teacher for over 58 years. He was canonized as a saint in 1989. Illustrated with a frontispiece portrait of Brother Mutien-Marie. 8vo., 177 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 10/26/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1108948138 ISBN 13: 9781108948135
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Liberation in the Face of Uncertainty: A New Development in Dialogical Self Theory. Book.
Publicado por Münster 1986, 1986
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFormat groß 8°, broschiert, 97 Seiten, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009431994 ISBN 13: 9781009431996
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1108948138 ISBN 13: 9781108948135
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Aside from library matter, this is a pristine copy that appears unread. 323 pages. 323 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coimbra Group, Groningen, The Netherlands, 1994
ISBN 10: 9036704359 ISBN 13: 9789036704359
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 26,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Acceptable. Hardcover. Superficial marks and scores on jacket; jacket's edges are creased and worn. Leading corners and spine ends of jacket and hardcover are bumped; hardcover's leading corners are split. Tear on jacket's front spine side, leading to closed nick on board beneath. Marks on BEP. Content is clear. Used.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761858873 ISBN 13: 9780761858874
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 126.