Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jensen, Roy P Inc Remainders, 2000
ISBN 10: 843430693X ISBN 13: 9788434306936
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jensen, Roy P Inc Remainders, 2000
ISBN 10: 843430693X ISBN 13: 9788434306936
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Sealed in original shrinkwrap.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions du Centre Pompidou, 2000
ISBN 10: 2844260322 ISBN 13: 9782844260321
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions du Centre Pompidou, 2000
ISBN 10: 2844260322 ISBN 13: 9782844260321
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jordan Publishing, Sara, 2021
ISBN 10: 1895523753 ISBN 13: 9781895523751
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jensen, Roy P Inc Remainders, 1900
ISBN 10: 843430693X ISBN 13: 9788434306936
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lund Humphries Pub Ltd, 1993
ISBN 10: 0853316392 ISBN 13: 9780853316398
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jensen, Roy P Inc Remainders, 1900
ISBN 10: 843430693X ISBN 13: 9788434306936
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Used, hardcover, like new copy complete with dust jacket as issued. No writing or highlighting. A clean, sharp, square copy. 1991 printing.
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Nice bright and crisp copy with clean pages. Some foxing top part of the back of the dust jacket has effected top part of the boards a little bit. The dust jacket is bright with no tears, creases or chips. Over sized. 128pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ROYAL ACADEMY OF ARTS, LONDON, 1993
ISBN 10: 0853316392 ISBN 13: 9780853316398
Librería: ARD Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. PHOTOS Ilustrador. BOOK IS AS NEW AND APPEARS UNREAD PUBLISHED IN CONJUNCTION WITH AN EXHIBIT HELD IN LONDON BEAUTIFULLY PHOTOGRAPHED WITH MANY COLOR PLATES ESSAYS ON THIS REBELLIOUS ARTIST AND HIS BEGINNINGS AS A PAINTER A RARE TITLE A CHRONOLOGY OF HIS LIFE AND WORK INCLUDED A CLEAN CRISP COPY.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions du Centre Pompidou, 2000
ISBN 10: 2844260322 ISBN 13: 9782844260321
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. In as new condition with "Congratulations on joining us in the Magic Kingdom" inked inside front cover. Provides "an opportunity for readers of all kinds to meet both the horror and the wonder of medical practice, and observe clinicians doing their best to serve their patients - in the presence of the soul of medicine, to the warmth and light of all.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klinkhardt & Biermann Verlag, Braunschweig, 2016
ISBN 10: 3943616398 ISBN 13: 9783943616392
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMit 90 s/w Abbildungen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 700 Groß Oktav, 160 S. Trilingual OPbd. Sehr Guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Academy Of Arts / Lund Humphries, 1993
ISBN 10: 0853316392 ISBN 13: 9780853316398
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0853316392.
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro es una monografía sobre el artista francés Georges Rouault, escrita por Fabrice Hergott. El libro explora la vida y obra de Rouault, uno de los grandes exponentes del expresionismo y el arte religioso del siglo XX. Incluye fotografías a color de sus obras y un análisis de su estilo y técnica. EAN: 9788434306530 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Rouault Autor: Fabrice Hergott| Georges Rouault Editorial: Albin Michel Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: Rain Dog Books, Bloomington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good Dust Jacket. 4to. 160 pp. Spanish Edition. We specialize in fine books in collectible condition. Orders are professionally packaged and shipped promptly. W50.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Institut Francais d'Ecosse, Edinburgh, 1999
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Binding sound, text clean, extremely slight shelfwear (almost like new). 48 pages. English / French texts. Illustrated. Hard-to-find title. Book.
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Like new with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Art/D2; 5.75" x 8".
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Horizon Books 7/23/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0992152305 ISBN 13: 9780992152307
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Secret Destruction. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Academy in association with Lund Humphries, 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0853316392 ISBN 13: 9780853316398
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pbk 4to, 80pp, profusely illustr throughout b+w and color plates, catalogue from the exhibition at the Royal Academy, 11 March-6 June, 1993, light shelfwear to covers and a slight paperclip indentation at the top of the first few pages, otherwise a very good clean tight and unmarked copy.