Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc. (edition Fourth Printing), 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, In, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, In, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alta Zena Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alta Zena Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, Inc., 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research Publishing -, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. PB/Gd. condition/217 pages - Discusses herb, compounds, formulas and explains the differences between medicines and whole plant extracts on human physiology. (HI5B). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herbal Research, Ayer, Mass., 1995
ISBN 10: 0964553910 ISBN 13: 9780964553910
Librería: Inkberry Books, Niwot, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th ed. Includes index.; 217 p. ; 22 cm.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Publicado por Gaia Herbal Research Institute, 1996
Librería: Crossroads Books, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: near fine. Blue Ridge Assembly, Black Mountain, North Carolina. softcover, 11" x 8.5", 213 pages.
Publicado por Gaia Herbal Research Institute, 2001
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean and unmarked. 248pp. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.
Publicado por Gaia Herbal Research Institute, 2003
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Prior owner's name and date inked on title page. 183pp. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.
Publicado por Gaia Herbal Research Institute, 2002
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Prior owner's name and date inked on title page. 198pp. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.
Publicado por Gaia Herbal Research Institute, 1999
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Prior owner's name and date inked on title page. 288pp. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.
Publicado por Gaia Herbal Research Institute, 1997
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Prior owner's name and date inked on title page. 206pp. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.