Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 007142248X ISBN 13: 9780071422482
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 007142248X ISBN 13: 9780071422482
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 007142248X ISBN 13: 9780071422482
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tudor Years - Second Edition (Years Of) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sharktooth Press 6/4/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990950743 ISBN 13: 9780990950745
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Anywhere But Here. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education 29/08/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0340857749 ISBN 13: 9780340857748
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sharktooth Press 7/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0990950794 ISBN 13: 9780990950790
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Modern Salonni�re. Book.
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NEW. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NEW. First Edition.
Publicado por Radical America, 1977
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear; slight crease to corner of back cover. 64 pages. Book.
EUR 19,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393732746 ISBN 13: 9780393732740
Librería: Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked.
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0198111789 ISBN 13: 9780198111788
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 9th Edition.
Publicado por Pendle Hill, Wallingford, Pennsylvania, 1965
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito31p., stapled wraps, 5x7.5 inches, very good condition. Pendle Hill Pamphlet 140.