Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2005
ISBN 10: 0078690536 ISBN 13: 9780078690532
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English as a Second Language (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10: 0072546018 ISBN 13: 9780072546019
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10: 0809298287 ISBN 13: 9780809298280
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10: 0809295164 ISBN 13: 9780809295166
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936024063 ISBN 13: 9781936024063
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education (edition Csm), 2011
ISBN 10: 1936024063 ISBN 13: 9781936024063
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Csm. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10: 0890611122 ISBN 13: 9780890611128
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Contemporary Books (edition Student), 1996
ISBN 10: 0809295113 ISBN 13: 9780809295111
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Student. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10: 0809295164 ISBN 13: 9780809295166
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.