EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. This book is acceptable which means it is readable but far from perfect! There may be writing, loose pages, or a damaged cover. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Mailer - Our goal is to deliver a better item than what you are hoping for! If not we will make it right!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golde Publishing, 2002
Librería: Rivertown Fine Books, McGregor, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Pub by Golde Publishing, 2002, stated 1st Printing. NOT exLib. Near-Fine or better cond. softcover in pict wraps, no spine crease. P/O's single name in ink neatly on ffep, o/w book is complete, intact & unmarked. 173 numbered pages. Square, straight, tight, bright & clean except as noted, overall NF or better cond. Same or next day shipping. Please email any questions. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First printing. SIGNED and inscribed by the author. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed and inscribed by author.
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. SIGNED and inscribed by the author. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed and inscribed by author.
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 34,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270633074 ISBN 13: 9781270633075
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! paperbackNew.
EUR 75,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270633074 ISBN 13: 9781270633075
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 32,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270633074 ISBN 13: 9781270633075
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270633074 ISBN 13: 9781270633075
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.