Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gregorian & Biblical Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 8876529837 ISBN 13: 9788876529832
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gregorian & Biblical Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 8876529837 ISBN 13: 9788876529832
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2004. Paperback. . . . . .
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, 1962
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gregorian & Biblical Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 8876529837 ISBN 13: 9788876529832
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2004. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, 1962
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, 1962
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Publicado por B.G. Teubner 1897-1907, Leipzig, 1897
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Octavo, Three volumes. In Fair plus condition.Spines are green with black print. Boards in green cloth with black print. Light wear to spine caps and corners, light blemishes to first volume. Text blocks has tanning to endpapers, name in ink on front flyleaf, light age-toning to paper. Illustrated: b&w figures. Text in German. CONTENTS: 1. Teil. Gleichheit de Gebilde in einer Ebene : Abbildung ohne Massänderung (1897; Third edition), viii, 144 pages 2. Teil. Äkhnliche und Perspektive Abbildung in der Ebene - Kegelschnitte, Berechnungen der Ebenen Geometrie - Trigonometrie - Nebst einer Aufgabensammlung (1907; Third edition), viii, 240 pages 3. Teil. Die Gebilde des Körperlichen Raumes : Abbildung von einer Ebene auf eine Zweite - Kegelschnitte (1901; Second edition) vii, 192 pages. [Oversized book(s). Additional postage necessary for expedited/international orders. Economy International shipping unavailable due to size/weight restrictions. For international/expedited customers, please inquire for rates]. NOTE: Shelved in Locked Annex Area, Multi-volume Section. 1386474. FP New Rockville Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Teubner;, 1901
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 2. Auflage;. 192 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Pullach, Berchmanskolleg, 1958., 1958
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°. 208 S. OKt. - Pullacher philos. Forschungen, Bd. 3. - Einband minimal verblasst, sonst gutes Ex. 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por B. G. Teubner,, Leipzig und Berlin,, 1910
Librería: Book Stage, Stratford, ON, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOln. VIII, 139 pp., Illustrations German Olive green cloth over board, black titles. Sehr guter Zustand, Inhalt sauber, ohne Anmerkungen, geometrische Bleistiftübungen auf Vorsatz, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Very good copy with clean content without markings, some geometric doodling on end papers, cover lightly worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por , Ed. Pontificia Univ. Gregoriana, 1993
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexi bound. Condición: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata sporca in modo lievissimo. Tagli e pagine integri. Buono (Good) . Book.
Publicado por , Pontificia Università Gregoriana, 1973
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata sporca e ingiallita lievemente. tagli impolverati e ingialliti. Pagine ingiallite. Buono (Good) . Book.
Publicado por , Ed. Pontificia Univ. Gregoriana, 1989
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. 2. Copertina cartonata sporca in modo lievissimo. Tagli e pagine integri. Testo in ciclostile. Buono (Good) . Book.
Publicado por Roma, Pontificia Universitas Gregoriana, Roma, 1975
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. Copertina cartonata sporca lievemente. Tagli e pagine ingialliti lievemente. 42 Buono (Good) . Book.
Publicado por Stgt., DVA., 1897
Librería: Antiquariat Kai Groß, Gleichen OT Bischhausen, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito192 S., Hldr. 2, Rücken leicht berieben, Exlibris.
Publicado por , Pontificia Universitas Gregoriana, 1975
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexi bound. Condición: Good. 0. Cartellina in cartonato, sporca lievemente, che contiene fogli non brossurati. Tagli ingialliti. Pagine ingiallite. Strappo al piede del dorso. Buono (Good) . Book.
EUR 251,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 704.
EUR 262,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 672.
EUR 262,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 656.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 274,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 704.
EUR 221,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Über den AutorPeter Karl Henrici was a Swiss mathematician best known for his contributions to the field of numerical analysis.InhaltsverzeichnisFormal Power Series. Functions Analytic at a Point. An.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 283,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 656.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 283,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 672.