Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481947737 ISBN 13: 9781481947732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford Univ. Press, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Laminated covers, 118pp. Numerous color plates and essays. Photos on request. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481947737 ISBN 13: 9781481947732
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481947737 ISBN 13: 9781481947732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversize Softcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481947737 ISBN 13: 9781481947732
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517617103 ISBN 13: 9781517617103
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul Holberton Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0900785896 ISBN 13: 9780900785894
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul Holberton Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0900785896 ISBN 13: 9780900785894
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul Holberton Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0900785896 ISBN 13: 9780900785894
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Librería: Timshala Books, Olathe, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Reinbek bei Hamburg : Rowohlt, 1988
ISBN 10: 3499122383 ISBN 13: 9783499122385
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 249 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul Holberton Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0900785896 ISBN 13: 9780900785894
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J. Paul Getty Museum, Los Angeles, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. First. Color reproductions throughout. 118 pages. 4to, pictorial boards. Los Angeles: J. Paul Getty Museum, (2008). First edition. A fine copy. Catalogue published in conjunction with the exhibition of the same name, presented at the J. Paul Getty Museum December 16, 2008-May 3, 2009. With essays by Charles Dempsey, Gail Feigenbaum, Elisabeth Hipp, and others.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken. The Africa Yearbook is a reliable source of reference covering major domestic political developments, the foreign policy and socio-economic trends of all sub-Saharan states - all related to developments in one calendar year.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Graphic Society, Greenwich, Conn, 1968
ISBN 10: 0821203525 ISBN 13: 9780821203521
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. . . . . Large 4to, hardcover. Vg+ condition in vg dj. Prev. owner's name & presentation card pasted down to front endpaper; contents bright & clean, no markings, binding tight; dj mildly smudged at rear, several neatly repaired edge-tears, front flap corner-clipped. 306 p. illus. (part color). Translation of Bühne und bildende Kunst im XX. Jahrhundert.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0892369337 ISBN 13: 9780892369331
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; NOTE: additional postage may be necessary for international shipping; Getty Distribution; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 128 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snoeck Publishing Company, 2022
ISBN 10: 3864423511 ISBN 13: 9783864423512
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.