Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing (edition 2nd), 2003
ISBN 10: 0804833664 ISBN 13: 9780804833660
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd.
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0804833656 ISBN 13: 9780804833653
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Later Edition. ISBN 0804833656. Trade Paperback. Textbook. Third edition. Tight, bright, attractive copy in very good to near fine condition with no apparent markings to the book.
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0804833656 ISBN 13: 9780804833653
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN 0-8048-3365-6. Trade Paperback. Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with no apparent markings to the book, minor edgewear. Third edition.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, Japan, 2003
ISBN 10: 0804833656 ISBN 13: 9780804833653
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 322 pages. The cover has a little wear, with light peeling of the laminate. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Publicado por Aalsmeer : Stichting Bloemencorso Aalsmeer, 1997
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele bedrukte hardcover,
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Friese Pers Boekerij bv, Leeuwarden, 1985
ISBN 10: 9033013444 ISBN 13: 9789033013447
Librería: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocardboard / karton - hardcover. Condición: good / goed. 1ste / 1st. 136 pagina's. Foto's, documenten, afbeeldingen, kaartje, overzichtslijsten. Size: A4 formaat.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Friese Pers Boekerij bv
ISBN 10: 9033010496 ISBN 13: 9789033010491
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Holanda
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAalsmeer, Stichting Bloemencorso Aalsmeer, 1997. 152 blz. Met kleurenfoto's. Gebonden. Goed. [64783].
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 3rd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 9069843919 ISBN 13: 9789069843919
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 33,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Amsterdam : Koninklijke Nederlandse Akademie van Wetenschappen, 2003. Paperback. xiii,129 pp. (Verhandelingen der Koninklijke Nederlandse Akademie van Wetenschappen, Afd. Letterkunde, Nieuwe reeks, deel 187). Condition : as new copy. ISBN 9789069843919. Keywords : ,
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 173,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 55,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito's-Grav., 1990. XVIII,652 pp. Cloth. - Ex-library copy (some marks). (Rijks Geschiedkundige Publicatiën 213). - Still a good copy.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 55,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito's-Grav., 1993. XXXVII,887 pp. Cloth. - Ex-library copy (some marks; glue stain on spine). (Rijks Geschiedkundige Publicatiën 222). - Still a good copy.