Hendler muncie (141 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (141)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,21

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications (edition CLR CSM) 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. CLR CSM. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications (edition First Edition, First) 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition, First. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1981

    0486242137 / 9780486242132

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,08

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications (edition CLR CSM) 1998

    0486400301 / 9780486400303

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. CLR CSM. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1996

    0486293289 / 9780486293288

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1996

    0486293289 / 9780486293288

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,00

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1998

    0486400301 / 9780486400303

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2013

    0486780244 / 9780486780245

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,67

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 2019

    0486833151 / 9780486833156

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 45 de 51. Libro 45 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,50

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1996

    0486293289 / 9780486293288

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,97

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications, Incorporated 2006

    0486448924 / 9780486448923

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 9 de 16. Libro 9 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications, Incorporated 2006

    0486448924 / 9780486448923

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 9 de 16. Libro 9 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications, Incorporated 1998

    0486400301 / 9780486400303

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications, Incorporated 1999

    0486408000 / 9780486408002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1996

    0486293289 / 9780486293288

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,87

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1996

    0486293289 / 9780486293288

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,91

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1996

    0486293289 / 9780486293288

    Serie: Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design, Libro 5 de 51. Libro 5 de 51 - Adult Coloring Books: Art & Design

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,02

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.