Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1991
ISBN 10: 0374350019 ISBN 13: 9780374350017
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1991
ISBN 10: 0374350019 ISBN 13: 9780374350017
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1991
ISBN 10: 0374350019 ISBN 13: 9780374350017
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trumpet Club (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0440848369 ISBN 13: 9780440848363
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0374447411 ISBN 13: 9780374447410
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador.
EUR 1,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador.
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
EUR 1,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 1,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Heine, Helme Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!