Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press of the Focolare, 2007
ISBN 10: 1565482573 ISBN 13: 9781565482579
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press of the Focolare, 2007
ISBN 10: 1565482573 ISBN 13: 9781565482579
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press of the Focolare, 2007
ISBN 10: 1565482573 ISBN 13: 9781565482579
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press, Hyde Park, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 1565482573 ISBN 13: 9781565482579
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. First Edition. 283pp., (v). Several minor dings to extremities and light wear and a hint of soiling in places on exterior. Text clean. Binding sound Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED. Book.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. Pap. Slight shelf-wear, otherwise very good.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press of the Focolare, 2000
ISBN 10: 1565481135 ISBN 13: 9781565481138
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. Volume 3 ONLY! Text is unmarked; pages are bright. Binding is sturdy. Covers are lightly shelf scuffed and lightly edge worn. No dust jacket, as issued. International/Priority shipping at cost.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press of the Focolare, 2000
ISBN 10: 1565481135 ISBN 13: 9781565481138
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. Volume 2 ONLY! Occasional pen notes and highlighter marks found in the text (mostly in the first 250 pages); previous owner's signature in pen inside the front cover. Pages are bright. Binding is sturdy. Covers are lightly shelf scuffed and lightly edge worn. No dust jacket, as issued. International/Priority shipping at cost.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press, New York, London & Manila, 2001
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. seven pages of text have black pen underlining and margin marks. binding tight. boards have light wear. former owner's name sticker on front paste down page and stamp on front free end paper. edges of pages have light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press of the Focolare, 2000
ISBN 10: 1565481135 ISBN 13: 9781565481138
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean, unmarked. Cover has light wear. Shipped promptly with tracking. HC1-2.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. Volume I ONLY! Text is unmarked; pages are bright. Previous owner's plate glued inside the front cover, along with a gift plate. Binding is sturdy. Covers are lightly shelf scuffed and lightly edge worn. No dust jacket, as issued.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 45,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.