EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg-. 120 pages; text in 5 languages; previous owner name on front ep; b/w photos throughout; 8.5" tall; corners of stiff wraps, lightly bumped. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Te Neues Publishing, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. 2nd ed. 8vo, 119 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por teNeues Publishing Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Trade pbk.; unmarked; no bent or torn pp.; cover and spine, fine.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogut erhalten. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por teNeues Publishing (UK) Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por teNeues Media GmbH & Co. KG, 2002
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: COOLVENTE, PANTIN, Francia
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Neuf. 2ème Édition. LIVRE NEUF COUVERTURE ABIMEE.
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Dimensiones: 30 x 30 cm. Idioma Plurilingüe: English, German, French, Italian, Spanish, Dutch Incluye: - Calendar grid includes phases of the moon - Shrink-wrapped What can you say about Paris that hasn't been said before? Whether you see Paris as the city for lovers, the city of bridges (37 over the river Seine) or a city for gourmet food, you'll truly appreciate this fine collection of a new way to see Paris. Twelve black and white images delight the eye while conveying the ageless look of city aging gracefully. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Formato: 16,5 x 21,6 cm. El Diario: París 2011, proporciona espacio para numerosas notas y citas; además de contener expléndidas y hermosas fotografías de Heiko Lanios, en blanco y negro, con reproduciones de la capital francesa. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kempen/London, teNeues Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage,. ein wunderbares Fotobuch des Landes, 119 Seiten, Sprachen: Französisch/Englisch/Deutsch/Spanisch/Italienisch; Zustand: neuwertig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750 22,0 x 16,5 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, illustrierter Hardcover/Pappeinband.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kempen ; Düsseldorf ; London ; New York ; Paris : teNeues,, 2002
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: Wanda Schwörer, Engelsbrand, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Gut. 119 S. : überw. Ill. ; 23 cm gutes Exemplar Aufgrund meiner Knie-OP versende ich vorübergehend nur dienstags & freitags. Danke für eure Verständnis Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 423.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
EUR 88,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kempen; Düsseldorf; London; New York; Paris: teNeues, 2002
ISBN 10: 3823845195 ISBN 13: 9783823845195
Librería: Antiquariat Biebusch, Lilienthal, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKarton. Condición: Sehr gut. 119 S.: überw. Ill.; 23 cm Zustand: sehr gut --- Inhalt: mehrsprachig französisch, englisch, deutsch, spanisch und italienisch. Paris, riesengroß und doch intim, ist Mythos und Stadt zugleich. Umfangreich illustriert ORA2-1dub ISBN: 9783823845195 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.