Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page. Writing inside. Highlighting inside. Owner's name on bookplate on half title page.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0826412289 ISBN 13: 9780826412287
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in excellent, unmarked condition, with VG+ dust jacket (light handling). 230 pages. [1.1 lbs]. Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1532673019 ISBN 13: 9781532673016
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1532673019 ISBN 13: 9781532673016
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0826412289 ISBN 13: 9780826412287
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802078524 ISBN 13: 9780802078520
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Clean, crisp, bright; no owners' marks or wear; as new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Wake Up, Lazarus!: On Catholic Renewal. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0826412289 ISBN 13: 9780826412287
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0826412289 ISBN 13: 9780826412287
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock, Eugene, OR, 2019
ISBN 10: 1532673019 ISBN 13: 9781532673016
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Soft-cover in color illustrated wraps has minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. 'Mystagogy can be learned and improved through evaluation.'.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, Sch, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802078524 ISBN 13: 9780802078520
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback, AS NEW.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVHS. Condición: Used Very Good. Hardback with dustjacket; index; 230 pages. Book and dustjacket are very good to near fine: light edge wear; text is clean and tight, appears unmarked; dustjacket protected in mylar.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. looks unused very good condition. previous owners signature to title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, Scholarly Publishing Division, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802078524 ISBN 13: 9780802078520
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd ed. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good; minor wear to edges of wraps. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780826412287.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum, New York & London, 2000
ISBN 10: 0826412289 ISBN 13: 9780826412287
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Very good condition. Dust jacket slightly shelf-worn. RB. Used.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 23,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page. Volume II. Writing inside.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!