Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Pub (edition ), 1960
ISBN 10: 0871230674 ISBN 13: 9780871230676
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0821354817 ISBN 13: 9780821354810
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0821354817 ISBN 13: 9780821354810
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 1960
ISBN 10: 0871230674 ISBN 13: 9780871230676
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, a di, 1961
ISBN 10: 0871232170 ISBN 13: 9780871232175
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, a di, 1961
ISBN 10: 0871232170 ISBN 13: 9780871232175
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, a di, 1961
ISBN 10: 0871232170 ISBN 13: 9780871232175
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, a di, 1961
ISBN 10: 0871232170 ISBN 13: 9780871232175
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0821354817 ISBN 13: 9780821354810
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BETHANY FELLOWSHIP, 1963
Librería: SniderBooks, Pell City, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. C.1960; COVER SHOWS WEAR; NO MARKING; VERY USABLE.
Publicado por Bethany House Pub
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0821354817 ISBN 13: 9780821354810
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, a division of Baker Publishing Group, 1960
ISBN 10: 0871230674 ISBN 13: 9780871230676
Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, in Very Good condition, there are no stamps writing or marks, some scuffing on the glossy covers and a couple small creases, straight spine, good binding, clean unmarked pages, a nice reading copy, How to Live the Christian Life,
Publicado por American Political Science Review, 2001
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 95, No 1, pp. 33-48, 4to, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0821354817 ISBN 13: 9780821354810
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Publicado por Bethany Fellowship, 1980
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. X-lib but very good condition. Label on spine and embossed inside. Text block clear and binding tight.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 214 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.54 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Bethany Fellowship Press, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 1960
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. No markings, jacket is worn, cover is good, POS; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Publicado por Editorial Betania, Brazil, 1980
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Written in the Portuguese language. Not marked; Ex-Library; 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Publicado por Crescent Publishing, Hills, MN, 1983
Librería: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sperley, Mary Ilustrador. First Edition. 269 page cookbook with correction sheet inserted. Includes table prayers in English and Norwegian. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany Fellowship, Mineapolis, 1960
ISBN 10: 0871230674 ISBN 13: 9780871230676
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 276 pages. Text tanned. Spine soiled.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 125845081X ISBN 13: 9781258450816
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 7/28/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 125845081X ISBN 13: 9781258450816
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Cross and Sanctification. Book.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 154.