Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Addison-Wesley Longman Ltd Pub Date: 6/1/1985 Binding: Paperback Pages: 71 reprint edition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gray & Company, Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1598510398 ISBN 13: 9781598510393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gray & Company, Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1598510398 ISBN 13: 9781598510393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gray & Company, Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1598510398 ISBN 13: 9781598510393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0684854376 ISBN 13: 9780684854373
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0684854376 ISBN 13: 9780684854373
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1999
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine/Near Fine. Illustrated B&W Photographs Ilustrador. First Edition. 0684854376.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spratton Local History Society, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954985702 ISBN 13: 9780954985707
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1111307733 ISBN 13: 9781111307738
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1439060320 ISBN 13: 9781439060322
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delmar Cengage Learning, 2011
ISBN 10: 1111307733 ISBN 13: 9781111307738
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Group Limited, London. New impression 1978 (First published 1966). 76 pp. With illustrations in black and white., 1989
ISBN 10: 0582535298 ISBN 13: 9780582535299
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, stapled, pocket format, spine a bit worn, minor traces of use, still a good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1/0/00 Binding: Trade Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gray & Company, Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1938441699 ISBN 13: 9781938441691
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Inc., New York, NY,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0684854376 ISBN 13: 9780684854373
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. First Edition, First Printing. (First Edition, First Printing) Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Trade/Caroline House, 1988
ISBN 10: 0582522838 ISBN 13: 9780582522831
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Este libro es una adaptación de varias obras de William Shakespeare, incluyendo 'El mercader de Venecia', 'El sueño de una noche de verano', 'Hamlet' y 'Julio César'. Diseñado para estudiantes de inglés, este libro forma parte de la serie Longman Classics y está adaptado por Brian Heaton y Michael West. Es una excelente manera de introducir a los jóvenes lectores en el mundo de Shakespeare con un lenguaje accesible y adaptado. EAN: 9780582522831 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción|Educación Título: Stories from Shakespeare Autor: Brian Heaton| Michael West Editorial: Pearson Education Limited Idioma: en Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Trade/Caroline House, 1988
ISBN 10: 0582522838 ISBN 13: 9780582522831
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro es una adaptación de varias obras de William Shakespeare, incluyendo 'El mercader de Venecia', 'El sueño de una noche de verano', 'Hamlet' y 'Julio César'. Diseñado para estudiantes de inglés, este libro forma parte de la serie Longman Classics y está adaptado por Brian Heaton y Michael West. Es una excelente manera de introducir a los jóvenes lectores en el mundo de Shakespeare con un lenguaje accesible y adaptado. EAN: 9780582522831 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción|Educación Título: Stories from Shakespeare Autor: Brian Heaton| Michael West Editorial: Pearson Education Limited Idioma: en Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.