Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 11. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Contents Victorian splendor, gifts of the magi-Ho-ho-Homespun, The twelve days of Christmas. Gift ideas put extra love into the things you give- make them! Our ideas have something for everyone on your list. Volume 11 Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Contents Victorian splendor, gifts of the magi-Ho-ho-Homespun, The twelve days of Christmas. Gift ideas put extra love into the things you give- make them! Our ideas have something for everyone on your list. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Contents Victorian splendor, gifts of the magi-Ho-ho-Homespun, The twelve days of Christmas. Gift ideas put extra love into the things you give- make them! Our ideas have something for everyone on your list. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merideth Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0696215136 ISBN 13: 9780696215131
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0252062175 ISBN 13: 9780252062179
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por Bibliotech Press, 2023
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adamant Media Corporation, 2005
ISBN 10: 1402185359 ISBN 13: 9781402185359
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780914830. 6/8/2026 10:33:50 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpers, 1930
Librería: Route 3 Books, Sandstone, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Articles on Henry Ford, soviet challenge to capitalism, pacifism, African animals and fiction by Mary Heaton Vorse and Don Marquis. Bright orange paper covers with usual wear and bends at corners and spine edge.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper & Brothers, NY, 1920
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: G+. No Jacket. Frank Craig Ilustrador. 81 pp, color frontis and b/w illustrations, book and contents ar solid and tight, pages are clean, covers have some edge rubbing. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.