Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695678702 ISBN 13: 9781695678705
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Center, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Center, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Center, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Center, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Center, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Cente, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530936527 ISBN 13: 9781530936526
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Wimmer Companies, Inc./Memphis, Tennessee,, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, spiral bound, 238 pages, 7 1/8 x 9 1/4 inches, first printing, March 1997, 10,000copies, as new book condition, no dust jacket, cooking non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Hearing & Speech Cente, 1997
ISBN 10: 0965624617 ISBN 13: 9780965624619
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in glossy, VG+ condition (light handling). 94 pages. Unmarked. [7oz]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0309992370 ISBN 13: 9780309992374
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695678702 ISBN 13: 9781695678705
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Hearing, Emma A Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mealfest: The Secret, Never Before Seen, Management Formula for Restaurants in an Appetizing Self-Help Book (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magistrates' Association, Dorset Branch, 1999
ISBN 10: 0953580504 ISBN 13: 9780953580507
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. [lVol. 1 Only] VG, unmarked HB; DJ-G+.
Publicado por U. S. Government Printing Office, Washington D.C., 1980
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: Very Good. Slight wear to edges and corners else fine. Select Committee on Narcotics Abuse and Control, House of Representatives, 96th Congress, Second Session, December 29,1980. ; Octavo; 64 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 2015
ISBN 10: 1871164621 ISBN 13: 9781871164626
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 3.2.
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1991. Paperback. Good, clean copy with some shelfwear to covers, incuding a tear, and page edges. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.