Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0826129625 ISBN 13: 9780826129628
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. J. C. Hawkins Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Upper Room Books (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0835899179 ISBN 13: 9780835899178
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Upper Room Books (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 0835815692 ISBN 13: 9780835815697
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. J. C. Hawkins Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abingdon Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1426772165 ISBN 13: 9781426772160
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abingdon Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1426772173 ISBN 13: 9781426772177
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. J. C. Hawkins Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. J. C. Hawkins Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.