Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Publishing, Sterling, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620361523 ISBN 13: 9781620361528
Librería: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st edition. Paperback, F. xii+93pp, index, a fine copy. A guide to the role of advising on Student Affairs in higher education. 175 grams.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780444504869.
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Silent Way Books, Glenside, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unworn, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314101X ISBN 13: 9780813141015
Librería: Colewood Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1st printing, University Press of Kentucky hardcover w/ DJ, 2013. Book is VG+, w/ clean text, binding so tight it seems to have never been read. DJ is VG, w/ a fair amount of edgewear to top of front panel, but very little elsewhere. Free delivery confirmation.
EUR 21,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:0123328500.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Soil and Water Conservation Society, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976943212 ISBN 13: 9780976943211
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780976943211.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Soil and Water Conservation Society, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976943212 ISBN 13: 9780976943211
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780976943211.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620361523 ISBN 13: 9781620361528
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 40,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Springer New York., 2012
ISBN 10: 146141024X ISBN 13: 9781461410249
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3rd Edition. 235 mm x 155 mm. XXV, 598 p. Hardcover. 3rd ed. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620361523 ISBN 13: 9781620361528
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112 Index.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.