Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Behrman House, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1681155729 ISBN 13: 9781681155722
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Behrman House, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1681155729 ISBN 13: 9781681155722
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Behrman House, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1681155729 ISBN 13: 9781681155722
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc., 1974
ISBN 10: 047132812X ISBN 13: 9780471328124
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc Pub Date: 1/1/1974 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 574 Reprint edition.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1974
ISBN 10: 047132812X ISBN 13: 9780471328124
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1974
ISBN 10: 047132812X ISBN 13: 9780471328124
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1974
ISBN 10: 047132812X ISBN 13: 9780471328124
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0826112390 ISBN 13: 9780826112392
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Springer Pub Co, 1999
ISBN 10: 0826112390 ISBN 13: 9780826112392
Librería: Utah Book and Magazine, Salt Lake City Utah, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 638 pages. Text clean. Book tight. Condition of Book Fine+. Book is used but looks Brand New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Behrman House, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1681155680 ISBN 13: 9781681155685
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APPLES & HONEY PRESS (edition Reprint 2011), 2022
ISBN 10: 1681155680 ISBN 13: 9781681155685
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Decker, CB Ilustrador. Reprint 2011. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1976
ISBN 10: 0471354007 ISBN 13: 9780471354000
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1985
ISBN 10: 0471890677 ISBN 13: 9780471890676
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.