Hansen dorothee (300 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. With CD! A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,99
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Vincent van Gogh found tranquility and stimulation in the landscape about him, and in his paintings of fields and meadows he sought to represent eternal truths about humanity and nature. The challenges of depicting fields provide keys to understanding the development of Van Gogh's unique…creative process. This book was published to accompany the Toledo showing of the exhibition VAN GOGH: FIELDS, February 23-May 18, 2003. The exhibition brought together 27 selections of the artist's landscapes from each phase of his short, intense career. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Englische Broschur. 251 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 31 cm Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1508.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Cottage Street Books, Greenwich, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaCottage Street Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 2002. Hatje Cantz Publishers. 4to. Hardcover. Near fine in fine DJ. Very slight cover lean; few very faint foxing marks on top edge.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Hatje, Kunst- u. Architektur-Verlag(Hatje/Cantz Verlagsge5Gerd Gerd 2002
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,74
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 248 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight, lacks dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's…country.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Vernissage Verlag, Heidelberg 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, , AlemaniaOsterholzer Buch-Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 7,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. 66 S.
Kunstpreis der Böttcherstraße in Bremen 2007. Katalog anlässlich der Ausstellung Kunsthalle Bremen, 15.04 - 28.05.2007.
Hansen, Dorothee ; Der Stifterkreis für den Kunstpreis der Böttcherstraße in Bremen im Kunstverein in Bremen (Hrg.)
Editorial: Kunstverein Bremen 2007
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,30
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Leichte Lagerspuen, ohne Eintragungen, durchgehend mit s/w und farbigen Illustrationen. Auflage: 600 Exemplare. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 400 Lexikon Oktav, 79 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OBroschur. Sehr Guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Hatje Cantz Publishers
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine condition book in fine condition dustjacket. [i-6].
Más imágenesVan Gogh: Fields - The Field with Poppies and the Artists' Dispute
Roland Dorn; Wulf Herzogenrath; Dorothee Hansen; Barbara Nierhoff
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: AwardWinningBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAwardWinningBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 27,59
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,05
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Van Gogh: Fields - The Field with Poppies and the Artists' Dispute
Roland Dorn; Wulf Herzogenrath; Dorothee Hansen; Barbara Nierhoff
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editorial: Hatje Cantz Verlag Ostfildern-Ruit, 2002 2002
Librería: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , AlemaniaVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
251 Seiten, broschiert, neuwertig.

Girl in the Grass : The Tragic Fate of the Van Den Bergh Family and the Search for a Painting
Muller, Eelke; Kool, Annelies; Hansen, Dorothee (CON); Reuter, Brigitte (CON); Ekkart, Rudi (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,83
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,46
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. The wraps are shelf worn with creasing and browning along the edges, there are a few marks. The binding is secure. Browning along the edges of the pages. No ink inscriptions or annotations. Tall, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. JHK. Our orders are sh…ipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Editorial: DuMont 2011
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,13
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. 248 pp., Paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. shelf wear on the wraps. a few markings around. ownership inscription. pages remain clear and presentable. good copy. heavy, may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Ostfildern: Hatje 1998 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
englische Broschur 228 S., zahlr. Abb. u. 66 meist farb. Taf. Lit.verz. Reg. 4° Br.*neuwertig*. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Girl in the Grass : The Tragic Fate of the Van Den Bergh Family and the Search for a Painting
Muller, Eelke; Kool, Annelies; Hansen, Dorothee (CON); Reuter, Brigitte (CON); Ekkart, Rudi (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 38,49
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, AlemaniaKULTur-Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,30
Envío por EUR 17,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Wie neu. Auflage: 1. 248 Seiten. Buch wie neu. ISBN: 9783832194130 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1520 30,8 x 24,6 x 2,2 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Editorial: Hamburg, Kunsthalle, . 1994
Librería: Antiquariat Hubertus von Somogyi-Erdödy, Schleswig, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Hubertus von Somogyi-Erdödy
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4°. 287 s. mit zahlr. Teils farb. Abb. Broschur. - Katalog zur Ausstellung Munch und Deutschland vom 23. September 1994 bis zum 27. November 1994 in der Kunsthalle der Hypo-Kulturstiftung München und vom 9. Dezember 1994 bis zum 23. April 1995 in der Hamburger Kunsthalle. - ordentlicher Zustand. 1200.0.
Editorial: Ostfildern, Hatje. 2002
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Nosbüsch und Stucke, Euskirchen, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat Nosbüsch und Stucke
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to. 251 S. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Orig.-Pappband mit Orig.-Umschlag. Sehr gutes Exemplar.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 40,04
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover, 228 pages; very good condition; light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 40,04
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover with dustjacket; 140 pages; in English; good condition, ex-gallery copy with sticker taped around bottom of spine; sticker, stamp and pencil numbers on first two pages; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Süd.Ost.Asien: Putschisten, Palmöl, People Power
D'Aprile, Dorothee (Editor) / Le Monde Diplomatique (Editor) / Hansen, Sven (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,73
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. German language. 10.51x8.90x0.28 inches. In Stock.