Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wilhelm, Hans Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wilhelm, Hans Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wilhelm, Hans Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company (edition Revised & enlarged), 1999
ISBN 10: 0393319563 ISBN 13: 9780393319569
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised & enlarged. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1999
ISBN 10: 0393319563 ISBN 13: 9780393319569
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1999
ISBN 10: 0393319563 ISBN 13: 9780393319569
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1999
ISBN 10: 0393319563 ISBN 13: 9780393319569
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company October 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0393319563 ISBN 13: 9780393319569
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 'Just reading these documents brings this great composer to life in a most exciting and vivid way. I love this book!' Yo-Yo Ma'.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0393319563 ISBN 13: 9780393319569
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cover shows light edge wear. The lip slightly curls. The back cover has a large corner crease. See photos. The binding is in good shape. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. The last two pages have folds on the bottom corner. On the first end page where the portrait is shown, there are a couple specks of stain at the bottom. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Canada, Toronto, Canada, 1987
ISBN 10: 0195405285 ISBN 13: 9780195405286
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good w/ Protective Cover. Very good condition. Text is clean and binding is tight. DJ is solid and in very good condition within protective covering. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tornqvist, Marit Ilustrador.
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tornqvist, Marit Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A M S Press, Incorporated, 1970
ISBN 10: 0404072062 ISBN 13: 9780404072063
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (composers, germany, biography) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 21,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Econ Geol, 1975
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 70, No 2, pp. 255-274, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, then Recased in Orig Journal Covers, VG.